106FX2-ST Redlion, 106FX2-ST Control N-Tron redlion vietnam, redlion vietnam

Mã sản phẩm:
106FX2-ST
Mail:
sale04@tmpvietnam.com
Xuất Xứ:
USA
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

106FX2-ST Red lion, 106FX2-ST Control N-Tron red lion vietnam, red lion vietnam

Specifications:

Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation

6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports

Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors

Compact Size, Small Footprint

IEEE 802.3 Compliance

Extended Environmental Specifications

-40° to 70°C Operating Temperature

>2M Hours MTBF

RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation

Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control

Up to 1.2 Gb/s Maximum Throughput

Store-and-forward Technology

LED Link/Activity Status Indication

Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)

Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure

106FX2-SC Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FX2-SC-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FX2-ST Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FX2-ST-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-15 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-15-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-40 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-40-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-80 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-SC-80-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-15 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-15-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-40 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-40-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-80 Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

106FXE2-ST-80-MDR Red lion contronl N-Tron, red lion vietnam

 

106FX2-ST Redlion, 106FX2-ST Control N-Tron redlion vietnam, redlion vietnam

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: Số 01, Đường 27, P.Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

►Nhân viên kinh doanh: Huỳnh Công Chính (Mr.)

 Email:  sale04@tmpvietnam.com        Tel:  0914 .573.068 or 0346.745. 729

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Chính sách mua hàng

yes Làm việc các ngày trong tuần.

yes Thanh toán linh động.

yes Bảo hành 12 tháng

yes Giao hàng miễn phí 

Bản đồ TMP

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top